Person Details

Birthday: 2004-02-18 07:41:18

Aliases: 이효제 , Hyojye Lee , Lee Hyo-jye

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Vanishing Time: A Boy Who Returned
Average
7

Vanishing Time: A Boy Who Returned

(2016) Sung-min (young)
The Throne
Average
7

The Throne

(2015) young Jeongjo
The Priests
Average
7

The Priests

(2015) young Choi
The Last Princess
Average
7

The Last Princess

(2016) young Jang-han
The Classified File
Average
7

The Classified File

(2015) Gong's son
Home
Average
9

Home

(2018) Jun-ho
Good Person
Average
0

Good Person

(2020) Se-ik
Father's Sword
Average
0

Father's Sword

(2017) Seong-min

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment