Person Details

Birthday: 1991-05-13 21:36:17

Aliases: 이재응 , Jaeeung Lee

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Incheon, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Love Alarm
Average
8

Love Alarm

(2019) Chon Duk-gu
The Host
Average
7

The Host

(2006) Se-jin
Memories of Murder
Average
8

Memories of Murder

(2003) Boy in opening scene
Take Off
Average
6

Take Off

(2009) Kang Bong-gu
Springtime
Average
8

Springtime

(2004) Jae-il (uncredited)
Our Town
Average
6

Our Town

(2007) Detective Oh
Bravo, My Life!
Average
7

Bravo, My Life!

(2005) Gwang-ho
18 - Eighteen Noir
Average
6

18 - Eighteen Noir

(2014) Dong-do

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment