Person Details

Birthday: 1985-01-16 02:25:53

Aliases: MinGi Lee , Min-ki Lee , 이민기 , Lee Min-gi

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Gimhae, North Gyeongsang Province, South Korea

Homepage: http://www.leeminki.com/

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Lee Min-ki (이민기) is a South Korean actor.

Most Famous Work

Tidal Wave
Average
7

Tidal Wave

(2009) Choi Hyeong-sik
The Lies Within
Average
8

The Lies Within

(2019) Jo Tae-Sik
For the Emperor
Average
7

For the Emperor

(2014) Lee Hwan
A Million
Average
6

A Million

(2009) Park Cheol-hee
Monster
Average
6

Monster

(2014) Tae-Soo
Shut Up Flower Boy Band
Average
8

Shut Up Flower Boy Band

(2012) Joo Byung-hee
Three Days
Average
0

Three Days

(2020) Priest Van
Shoot Me in the Heart
Average
8

Shoot Me in the Heart

(2015) Seung-min

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment