Person Details

Birthday: 1980-08-22 23:19:49

Aliases: 이은우 , Eun-woo Lee , 이나라 , Lee Na-ra , Lee Eun-woo

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Corea del Sud

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Biography

Lee Na-ra, also known as Lee Eun-woo, is an actress, known for Moebius (2013), Gyeongju (2014) and The Tiger: An Old Hunter's Tale.

Most Famous Work

Forgotten
Average
8

Forgotten

(2017) Professor Choi's wife
Moebius
Average
7

Moebius

(2013) Mother / another woman
The Tiger: An Old Hunter's Tale
Average
8
The Net
Average
7

The Net

(2016) Chul-woo's wife
Black Money
Average
7

Black Money

(2019) Park Su-gyeong
My First Client
Average
9

My First Client

(2019) So-jeong
True Fiction
Average
8

True Fiction

(2018) Ji-young
One on One
Average
6

One on One

(2014) Oh Ji-ha's wife

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment