Person Details

Birthday: 1979-02-22 05:15:01

Aliases: Lee Na Young , 이나영 , Na-yeong Lee , 李奈映

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Howling
Average
6

Howling

(2012) Eun-young
Maundy Thursday
Average
7

Maundy Thursday

(2006) Moon Yu-Jung
Dream
Average
6

Dream

(2008) Ran
SPEC: Close~Incarnation
Average
7

SPEC: Close~Incarnation

(2013) important woman who speaks Korean
Dream of a Warrior
Average
3

Dream of a Warrior

(2001) ShoSho
KAIST
Average
0

KAIST

(1999) Lee Hye-sung
Ruler of Your Own World
Average
10

Ruler of Your Own World

(2002) Jeon Gyeong
Love Story
Average
0

Love Story

(1999) So-young

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment