Person Details

Birthday: 1977-01-21 20:35:24

Aliases: 이승연

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Breathless
Average
7

Breathless

(2009) Hyeon-seo
House of Hummingbird
Average
8

House of Hummingbird

(2019) Mother
One Day
Average
7

One Day

(2017) Head nurse
Snowy Road
Average
8

Snowy Road

(2017) Yun-ok
Vegetarian
Average
6

Vegetarian

(2010) Head nurse
Worst Woman
Average
7

Worst Woman

(2016) Yoo-jin
The Running Actress
Average
6

The Running Actress

(2017) Director's wife
Alive
Average
6

Alive

(2015) Su-yeon

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment