Person Details

Birthday: 1982-03-13 03:03:54

Aliases: 이수경 , Lee Su-kyung

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Biography

Lee Soo-kyung (이수경) is a South Korean actress and model.

Most Famous Work

Salty Tour
Average
9

Salty Tour

(2017) Herself
Home Alone
Average
10

Home Alone

(2013) Herself
Let's Eat Dinner Together
Average
9

Let's Eat Dinner Together

(2016) Herself
Loving You a Thousand Times
Average
8

Loving You a Thousand Times

(2009) Go Eun-nim
Father, I'll Take Care of You
Average
9

Father, I'll Take Care of You

(2016) Lee Soo Kyung
Rainbow Eyes
Average
7

Rainbow Eyes

(2007) Cha soo-jin
Left-Handed Wife
Average
0

Left-Handed Wife

(2019) Oh San-Ha
The Color of a Woman
Average
0

The Color of a Woman

(2011) Hwang Jin Joo

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment