Person Details

Birthday: 1996-10-24 23:14:04

Aliases: 이수경 , Lee Soo Kyung , Lee Su-gyeong

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Where Stars Land
Average
9

Where Stars Land

(2018) Na Young-Joo
Coin Locker Girl
Average
7

Coin Locker Girl

(2015) Ssong
Broken
Average
7

Broken

(2014) Student
The Mayor
Average
7

The Mayor

(2017) Byeon A-reum
Thread of Lies
Average
8

Thread of Lies

(2014) Student
Heart Blackened
Average
7

Heart Blackened

(2017) Lim Mi-ra
The Distance Between Us
Average
0

The Distance Between Us

(2016) Seohyun
Trivial Matters
Average
0

Trivial Matters

(2017) Eun-ha

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment