Person Details

Birthday: 1996-10-24 15:23:30

Aliases: 이수경 , Lee Soo Kyung , Lee Su-gyeong

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Yaksha: Ruthless Operations
Average
6

Yaksha: Ruthless Operations

(2022) Mun Ju-yeon
Where Stars Land
Average
8

Where Stars Land

(2018) Na Young-Joo
Law School
Average
8

Law School

(2021) Kang Sol B
Heart Blackened
Average
7

Heart Blackened

(2017) Lim Mi-ra
Coin Locker Girl
Average
7

Coin Locker Girl

(2015) Ssong
Miracle: Letters to the President
Average
7
The Mayor
Average
7

The Mayor

(2017) Byeon A-reum
Broken
Average
7

Broken

(2014) Student

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment