Person Details

Birthday: 1973-05-30 13:30:09

Aliases: Keith Lemon

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 13


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Celebrity Juice
Average
6

Celebrity Juice

(2008) Creator
Bo' Selecta!
Average
7

Bo' Selecta!

(2002) Creator
A Bear's Tail
Average
10

A Bear's Tail

(2005) Creator
Keith Lemon's Very Brilliant World Tour
Average
0
Cha'mone Mo'Fo'Selecta! A Tribute to Michael Jackson
Average
10
Keith Lemon's LemonAid
Average
0

Keith Lemon's LemonAid

(2012) Creator
Lemon La Vida Loca
Average
8

Lemon La Vida Loca

(2012) Creator
Bo! in the USA
Average
0

Bo! in the USA

(2006) Creator

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Warden Bumble
2020 Keith Lemon
2019 Keith Lemon
Pete
2018 Self
2017 Keith Lemon / ...
2015 Keith Lemon / Marty McFly
2013 Keith Lemon
Keith Lemon
2012 Keith Lemon / Evil Steve
Keith Lemon
N/A
N/A
2011 Self
Self
N/A
N/A
2010 Keith Lemon
N/A
Keith Lemon - Judge
2009 N/A
N/A
Self
Keith Lemon - Judge
N/A
2008 Himself - Host
Keith Lemon
Himself/Keith Lemon/Craig David - Hijacker
Hijacker
2007 N/A
2006 Avid Merrion
2005 The Bear
N/A
2004 N/A
2002 N/A
2001 N/A
1995 N/A
1981 N/A
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Creator

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2009 Writer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment