Person Details

Birthday: 1935-09-28 17:12:08

Death: 2020-04-12 17:12:08

Aliases: Leni Lartio , Leni Kuningas

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Tampere, Finland

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

According to the Law
Average
0

According to the Law

(1956) Liisa
Vääpelin kauhu
Average
0

Vääpelin kauhu

(1957) Margit Kärki
The Women of Niskavuori
Average
6

The Women of Niskavuori

(1958) Anna-Liisa Niskavuori
Kankkulan kaivolla
Average
0

Kankkulan kaivolla

(1960) Leena, vanhanisännän tyttärentyttärentyttärentytär
The Queen of Spades 
Average
0

The Queen of Spades 

(1959) Eeva, herttarouva
Toivelauluja
Average
0

Toivelauluja

(1961) Surullinen tyttö

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment