Person Details

Birthday: 1954-02-18 23:36:50

Aliases: Eleonora Cristofani , Eleonora Fani

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Crocetta del Montello, Treviso, Italy

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Dog Lay Afternoon
Average
4

Dog Lay Afternoon

(1976) Jeanine
Giallo in Venice
Average
7

Giallo in Venice

(1979) Flavia
Naked Massacre
Average
5

Naked Massacre

(1976) Jenny
Hotel Fear
Average
6

Hotel Fear

(1977) Rosa
Nene
Average
5

Nene

(1977) Nenè
The House by the Edge of the Lake
Average
7
Peccati a Venezia
Average
4

Peccati a Venezia

(1980) Franca Faccenda
Uomini di parola
Average
0

Uomini di parola

(1981) La figliastra

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment