Person Details

Birthday: 1970-12-19 06:23:50

Aliases: Lew Morton

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Futurama
Average
8

Futurama

(1999) Producer
Saturday Night Live
Average
7

Saturday Night Live

(1975) Writer
Veep
Average
7

Veep

(2012) Writer
Brickleberry
Average
7

Brickleberry

(2012) Writer
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
Average
7

Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story

(2007) Executive Producer
NewsRadio
Average
8

NewsRadio

(1995) Writer
Big Lake
Average
0

Big Lake

(2010) Producer

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
1984 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Writing

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2010 Producer
2007 Executive Producer
1999 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment