Person Details

Birthday: 1935-01-01 19:46:04

Death: 2015-05-12 19:46:04

Aliases: Λίλλη Παπαγιάννη , Λιλη Παπαγιαννη

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Athens, Greece

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Trip
Average
7

The Trip

(1962) Soula

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment