Person Details

Birthday: 1993-07-23 02:15:55

Aliases: Lili Marie Simmons

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Cardiff-by-the-Sea, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Biography

Lili Simmons is an American film and television actress and model, best known for portraying Rebecca Bowman on the television series Banshee.

Most Famous Work

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Average
8

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

(1999) Gina Goodrich
Gotham
Average
8

Gotham

(2014) Selina Kyle / Catwoman
Hawaii Five-0
Average
8

Hawaii Five-0

(2010) Melissa Armstrong
Westworld
Average
8

Westworld

(2016) New Clementine
Banshee
Average
8

Banshee

(2013) Rebecca Bowman
The Purge
Average
7

The Purge

(2018) Lila Stanton
True Detective
Average
8

True Detective

(2014) Beth
Banshee: Origins
Average
8

Banshee: Origins

(2013) Rebecca Bowman

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment