Person Details

Birthday: 1966-01-08 16:41:01

Aliases: Lilli Forgach

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Regensburg, Germany

Homepage: http://www.lilly-forgach.de/

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

SOKO Leipzig
Average
7

SOKO Leipzig

(2001) Rosa Bertrano
Der Alte
Average
6

Der Alte

(1977) Isabell Wagner
Die Rosenheim-Cops
Average
6

Die Rosenheim-Cops

(2002) Anna Moostaler
Vienna Crime Squad
Average
0

Vienna Crime Squad

(2005) Anna-Maria Pfau
Hubert & Staller
Average
5

Hubert & Staller

(2011) Manuela Bayer
Tarzan
Average
6

Tarzan

(2013) Mother of Derek
Death of a Superhero
Average
7

Death of a Superhero

(2011) Shrink #1
Relativity
Average
6

Relativity

(2019) Bartender

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment