Person Details

Birthday: 1999-05-27 22:59:05

Aliases: Lily-Rose Melody Depp , 릴리-로즈 뎁 , Λίλι-Ρόουζ Ντεπ

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Paris, France

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Lily-Rose Melody Depp (born May 27, 1999) is a French American actress and model. She is the daughter of American actor Johnny Depp and French singer, actress, and model Vanessa Paradis.

Most Famous Work

The King
Average
7

The King

(2019) Catherine
Planetarium
Average
5

Planetarium

(2016) Kate Barlow
The Dancer
Average
7

The Dancer

(2016) Isadora Duncan
Savage
Average
4

Savage

(2019) Laura
Dreamland
Average
0

Dreamland

(2020) Emmie Kelly
Wolf
Average
0

Wolf

(2020) Wildcat

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment