Person Details

Birthday: 1979-04-21 13:01:45

Aliases: 임현성 , Lim Hyun Sung , Im Hyun-sung , Lim Hyeon-seong , Im Hyeon-seong

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Silenced
Average
8

Silenced

(2011) Young-hoon
Howling
Average
6

Howling

(2012) Kyuong-su
The Unforgiven
Average
6

The Unforgiven

(2005) Su-dong
A Love
Average
6

A Love

(2007) Nol-bu
Wedding Ceremony
Average
0

Wedding Ceremony

(2013) Man

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment