Person Details

Birthday: 1990-02-27 10:17:56

Aliases: Линдси Морган , Lindsey Marie Morgan , Λίντσεϊ Μόργκαν

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Georgia, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Biography

Lindsey Marie Morgan (born February 27, 1990) is an American actress. She is best known for her role as mechanical engineer Raven Reyes on The CW sci-fi drama series The 100.


Most Famous Work

The 100
Average
7

The 100

(2014) Raven Reyes
Inside Game
Average
0

Inside Game

(2019) Stephanie
Lasso
Average
7

Lasso

(2017) Kit
Casa Vita
Average
7

Casa Vita

(2016) Ariana
Summertime
Average
0

Summertime

(2018) Debbie Espinoza
ETXR
Average
3

ETXR

(2014) Florence
DISconnected
Average
0

DISconnected

(2011) Maria
Skylines
Average
0

Skylines

(2020) Captain Rose Corley

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment