Person Details

Birthday: 1969-03-24 01:46:54

Aliases: Lisa Arrindell Anderson , Lisa Arrindel

Gender: N/A

Place of birth: Bronx, New York, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Clockers
Average
7

Clockers

(1995) Sharon, Victor's Wife
The Immortal Life of Henrietta Lacks
Average
7
Disappearing Acts
Average
7

Disappearing Acts

(2000) Claudette
Trial by Jury
Average
5

Trial by Jury

(1994) Eleanor Lyons
The Second Chance
Average
6

The Second Chance

(2006) Amanda Sanders
A Lesson Before Dying
Average
6

A Lesson Before Dying

(1999) Vivian Baptiste
The Wronged Man
Average
6

The Wronged Man

(2010) Michelle Willis
The Sin Seer
Average
4

The Sin Seer

(2015) Rose Ricard

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment