Person Details

Birthday: 1987-03-10 02:27:57

Aliases: 刘诗诗 , Cecilia Liu , Liu Shi Shi , 劉詩詩 , Cecilia Liu Shi-Shi , Lau Si-Si , Shi Shi Liu , Shishi Liu , 류시시

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Beijing, China

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 17


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Chinese Paladin 3
Average
8

Chinese Paladin 3

(2009) 龙葵
Scarlet Heart
Average
8

Scarlet Heart

(2011) Zhang Xiao
The Legend of the Condor Heroes
Average
8
Lost Love in Times
Average
6

Lost Love in Times

(2017) Feng Qingchen
Brotherhood of Blades
Average
7

Brotherhood of Blades

(2014) Zhou Miao Tong
The Imperial Doctress
Average
8

The Imperial Doctress

(2016) Tan Yun Xian
My Best Friend's Story
Average
7

My Best Friend's Story

(2020) Jiang Nansun
Xuan-Yuan Sword: Scar of Sky
Average
9

Xuan-Yuan Sword: Scar of Sky

(2012) Tuoba Yu Er

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Song Qingling
Soong Ching Ling
2020 Jiang Nansun
Li Siyu
2019 Bai Kao'er
2017 Mi Nan
Feng Qingchen
Li Xiao Han
N/A
2016 N/A
Tan Yun Xian
2014 RuoLan and RuMei
Xin Yue / 徐瑾瑜
Zhou Miao Tong
N/A
N/A
2013 Ji Ya Qing
N/A
Liu Jinshui
2012 N/A
Tuoba Yu Er
Li Jiayi
2011 Zhang Xiao
Maertai Ruo Xi / Zhang Xiao
Yan Sanniang
2010 N/A
N/A
2009 龙葵
2008 Mu Nian Ci
2007 Ms. Xin
孙秀青
孙秀青
2006 N/A
Dongfang Huaizhu
Dongfang Huaizhu
Ren Ruyi
Yin Shuangshuang
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment