Person Details

Birthday: 1979-09-18 03:23:15

Aliases: Liv Anna Mjönes

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Stockholm, Sweden

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Midsommar
Average
7

Midsommar

(2019) Ulla
Wallander
Average
7

Wallander

(2005) Helen Svedberg
With Every Heartbeat
Average
7

With Every Heartbeat

(2011) Frida
Modus
Average
7

Modus

(2015) Patricia Green
Hamilton: In the Interest of the Nation
Average
6

Hamilton: In the Interest of the Nation

(2012) Johanna Runestam
The Lawyer
Average
8

The Lawyer

(2018) Patricia
Stockholm Requiem
Average
6

Stockholm Requiem

(2018) Fredrika Bergman
A Serious Game
Average
7

A Serious Game

(2016) Dagmar Randel

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment