Person Details

Birthday: 1992-01-01 16:13:31

Aliases: Lina Khoudri , لينا خودري

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Algiers, Algeria

Homepage: http://www.agence-adequat.com/fiche.cfm/115-1_664504_lyna_khoudri.html

Movie Involvements: 17

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Biography

Lyna Khoudri is an Algerian stage, film and television actress.

Most Famous Work

Gagarine
Average
7

Gagarine

(2020) Diana
Papicha
Average
8

Papicha

(2019) Nedjma
Polina
Average
7

Polina

(2016) Elève Karl
The Making of: The French Dispatch
Average
0
Luna
Average
7

Luna

(2017) Chloé
The Breitner Commando
Average
5

The Breitner Commando

(2019) Assia Bent Aouda
Haute Couture
Average
6

Haute Couture

(2021) Jade
Savages
Average
8

Savages

(2019) Louna

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment