Person Details

Birthday: 1987-08-08 13:01:15

Aliases: Madalina Diana Ghenea , Madalina Ghenea , Mãdãlina Ghenea

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Slatina - Romania

Homepage: http://www.madalinagheneaofficial.com/

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Madalina Diana Ghenea is a Romanian-Italian actress and model. She is 180 cm (5' 11") tall.

Most Famous Work

House of Gucci
Average
0

House of Gucci

(2021) Sophia Loren
Legacy
Average
7

Legacy

(2020) Eleonora
The Mongrel
Average
6

The Mongrel

(2013) Dorina

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment