Person Details

Birthday: 1982-08-30 21:10:49

Aliases: 米澤円 , 米沢円 , よねざわ まどか

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Homepage: https://www.81produce.co.jp/actor_search/index.php/item?id=337

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Biography

Madoka Yonezawa is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with 81 Produce.

Most Famous Work

Another
Average
9

Another

(2012) Izumi Akazawa (voice)
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
Average
7
Walkure Romanze
Average
8

Walkure Romanze

(2013) Shinonome (voice)
White Album 2
Average
6

White Album 2

(2013) Setsuna Ogiso
Aokana: Four Rhythm Across the Blue
Average
8

Aokana: Four Rhythm Across the Blue

(2016) Ichinose Rika (voice)
Fate/Grand Order: First Order
Average
6

Fate/Grand Order: First Order

(2016) Olgamally Animusphere (voice)
Fate/Grand Order -MOONLIGHT/LOSTROOM-
Average
5

Fate/Grand Order -MOONLIGHT/LOSTROOM-

(2017) Olgamally Animusphjere
K-ON!! ライブイベント ~Come with Me!!~
Average
7

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Emi Iwata (voice)
2019 N/A
2017 Olga-Marie
Olgamally Animusphjere
N/A
N/A
Tosan Yaya
2016 Olgamally Animusphere (voice)
Emi Iwata (voice)
Ichinose Rika (voice)
2015 Tamada
Kokopo
2014 Satou Sara (voice)
Tsugumi Shirasaki
2013 Shinonome (voice)
Setsuna Ogiso
Yachiyo Hinata (voice)
2012 Yukana (voice)
Izumi Akazawa (voice)
2011 Ui Hirasawa (voice)
Ui
2009 Ui Hirasawa (voice)
Ringo Sugisaki
Ui Hirasawa (voice)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2013 Theme Song Performance
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment