Person Details

Birthday: 1977-01-01 17:31:43

Aliases: Marc Ben Puch

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Berlin, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 29


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Volle Kanne
Average
1

Volle Kanne

(1999) Self
Letzte Spur Berlin
Average
7

Letzte Spur Berlin

(2012) Dr. Andreas Keller
SOKO Leipzig
Average
7

SOKO Leipzig

(2001) Thomas Klose
SOKO Stuttgart
Average
7

SOKO Stuttgart

(2009) Aleksander Bansky
SOKO Wismar
Average
8

SOKO Wismar

(2004) Jürgen Roll
SOKO Köln
Average
8

SOKO Köln

(2003) Marco Laux
SOKO 5113
Average
0

SOKO 5113

(1978) Patrick Fischer
Hamburg Dockland
Average
5

Hamburg Dockland

(2007) Runge

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Eli Wiesner
2020 Torben Minrath
Eli Wiesner
2019 René
2018 N/A
Peter
Christian König
Knut Reinecke
Sascha
Nils Hagebrecht
Sebastian Knauber
Herr Rabe
2017 Eli Wiesner
Florian Brinkbäumer
Frank Sporbert
2016 Wim
Fechner
Neo
Freddy
Fechner
2015 Robert Ashcroft
Alexander Meissner
Jan Höffner
Bruder
David
Major Decker
2014 Florian Falk
Xaver Pichler
Rikschafahrer
Basti König
2013 Carsten van Eifeler
Busfahrer
Eddi
Werner
Markus Koslowski
2012 Sven
Tristan Graf von Rehnitz
Dr. Andreas Keller
N/A
Veit Mahn
Mark Warnke
various
Niklas
Jesus
2010 Walter Lohmann
Jens Numbke
2009 Aleksander Bansky
2008 Andreas
2007 Gebhard Schurlau
Runge
2006 Bruno Schumann senior
Oberstleutnant Arnd Peters
2004 Florian Benk
Jürgen Roll
2003 Marco Laux
2001 Michael Pfitzner
Thomas Klose
1999 Self
1996 Gerald Rasske
1994 Benno Kowalski
1978 Patrick Fischer
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment