Person Details

Birthday: 1944-10-05 09:46:16

Aliases: Marcel Dosogne

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Huy - Belgium

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Without Family
Average
7

Without Family

(2000) Charles Fontane
Sister Smile
Average
7

Sister Smile

(2009) Le cardinal
Madame De...
Average
8

Madame De...

(2004) Le chauffeur du général

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment