Person Details

Birthday: 1923-07-18 22:20:40

Aliases: Maria Pacome , Simone Maria Pacôme

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Paris, France

Homepage: http://www.goavec-aac.com/fiche.cfm/39134_maria-pacome.html

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Biography

  

Most Famous Work

30 millions d'amis
Average
0

30 millions d'amis

(1976) self
Le bel été 1914
Average
6

Le bel été 1914

(1996) Maria
Come Dance with Me!
Average
6

Come Dance with Me!

(1959) Mme Decauville-Lachenée
Les Dossiers de l'Agence O
Average
10

Les Dossiers de l'Agence O

(1968) Madame Trochu, la patronne de La Vanne Rouge
Le grand échiquier
Average
0

Le grand échiquier

(1972) Self
Constance aux enfers
Average
6

Constance aux enfers

(1964) Marie-Cecile
Les secrets du volcan
Average
0

Les secrets du volcan

(2006) Hortense Bertin
Seule a Paris
Average
0

Seule a Paris

(1965) Michèle

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2012 Lise
Eleonore
2011 Mémé (voice)
2009 Self
2008 Kate Murphy
2006 Hortense Bertin
N/A
2005 N/A
2003 Belle-maman
Marion
2001 Maryse
1996 Maria
1995 Mlle Raynal
1992 Mme Barelle
1990 N/A
1987 Self
Lola
1984 N/A
1982 Céline
1980 Neighbor (voice)
Lucie Jumaucourt
1977 Tamara
L'inconnue
1976 Elisabeth's mother
Vicomtesse Sophie de Valrude
self
1975 Lucie
Mme Michalon
Catherine
1974 Myrette
1972 Edmée Veyron-Lafitte
Sophie
Self
1971 self
1970 Glycia Malaquet
1969 Véronique
1968 Aurélia
Madame Trochu, la patronne de La Vanne Rouge
1966 Gabrielle Tristan
Germaine
Lucienne
la marâtre
1965 Suzy Ponchabert
Michèle
1964 actrice
Émilie Lareine-Leroy
Tante Emma
Marie-Cecile
1962 La journaliste
1961 Madame Gonzalès
1960 Une cliente
1959 Mme Decauville-Lachenée
Year Character Movie/Tv

Writing


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment