Person Details

Birthday: 1991-04-09 06:29:32

Aliases: 마린 백트

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Paris - France

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Biography

Marine Vatch is a French actress and fashion model.

Most Famous Work

Young & Beautiful
Average
6

Young & Beautiful

(2013) Isabelle
Pinocchio
Average
7

Pinocchio

(2019) Fata Turchina
Double Lover
Average
6

Double Lover

(2017) Chloé
What the Day Owes the Night
Average
8

What the Day Owes the Night

(2012) Isabelle
DNA
Average
6

DNA

(2020) Lilah
The Confession
Average
7

The Confession

(2017) Barny
If You Saw His Heart
Average
5

If You Saw His Heart

(2017) Francine
Moloch
Average
5

Moloch

(2020) Louise

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment