Person Details

Birthday: 1971-07-22 07:10:28

Aliases: Martin Dingle-Wall , Martin Dinglewall

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage: http://www.sjmanagement.com.au/Actor/Showcast/Martin-Dingle-Wall

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Actor.

Most Famous Work

Underbelly
Average
7

Underbelly

(2008) Les Kane
The Dry
Average
7

The Dry

(2021) Luke Hadler
Swimming for Gold
Average
8

Swimming for Gold

(2020) Calvin Carpenter
Satisfaction
Average
7

Satisfaction

(2007) Johnny
Strangerland
Average
5

Strangerland

(2015) Neil McPherson
Happy Hunting
Average
5

Happy Hunting

(2017) Warren Novak
Cypher
Average
6

Cypher

(2021) Will
Summer Solstice
Average
0

Summer Solstice

(2005) Scott Allen

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment