Person Details

Birthday: 1964-10-13 04:16:53

Aliases: 小野坂昌也

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Sumiyoshi-ku, Osaka, Prefettura di Osaka, Giappone

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 19

TV Involvements: 23


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Bleach
Average
8

Bleach

(2004) Shinji Hirako (voice)
Sailor Moon
Average
8

Sailor Moon

(1992) Jadeite
Saint Seiya Heaven Chapter: Overture
Average
8

Saint Seiya Heaven Chapter: Overture

(2004) Hydra Ichi (voice)
Saint Seiya Omega
Average
8

Saint Seiya Omega

(2012) Hydra Ichi
Cardcaptor Sakura
Average
9

Cardcaptor Sakura

(1998) Kerberos(big) (voice)
Gurren Lagann
Average
8

Gurren Lagann

(2007) Leeron Littner (voice)
Kaiji
Average
8

Kaiji

(2007) Ohta
Gurren Lagann the Movie: The Lights in the Sky Are Stars
Average
8

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 (voice)
2020 Marshmallow Jamen (voice)
2016 Susumu Kimura (voice)
Spandam (voice)
Jin Shirato
2015 Pri-Pri-Prisoner (voice)
Jin Shirato
Clock Shadow (Voice)
2014 Jin Shirato
2012 Chew (voice)
Hydra Ichi
Takeshi Momoshiro (voice)
2011 Zelos Wilder
N/A
Takeshi Momoshiro
Oil Baron (voice)
アレキサンダー
Azazel (voice)
Teppei
2010 Shigekazu Sakanami
France
Konoha's Father (voice)
Vash The Stampede
Bogner (voice)
Taiga (voice)
2009 Takeshi Momoshiro (voice)
Leeron Littner (voice)
France
2008 N/A
Leeron Littner (voice)
Jade
2007 Ohta
Pierre Vieira
Isaac Dian (voice)
Zelos Wilder (voice)
Fukagawa Haruka
Leeron Littner (voice)
2006 Kikimaru
Daigo Nihonmatsu
Zandryujin
2005 N/A
N/A
Pierre Vieira
Nanashi
2004 Gejigeji mukade (voice)
Shinji Hirako (voice)
N/A
Azuma Iriki
Hydra Ichi (voice)
2003 N/A
Takeshi Sendo (voice)
2002 Takeshi Momoshiro (voice)
N/A
Dorimogu
Mantaro Muscle
2001 Kyouji Ida (voice)
N/A
N/A
Ichiro Mihara (voice)
2000 Takeshi Sendo
Kerberos (voice)
1999 Moe's father
Takeo Takakura
Leon Orcot
Kaiki Nagoya
N/A
1998 (voice)
Kerberos(big) (voice)
Vash the Stampede (voice)
Takeo Takakura (voice)
1997 N/A
1996 Kyle
A Suke (voice)
1994 Ken Washio (voice)
Calion (voice)
1993 Skyrider (voice)
1992 Katsuji Yamashita
Cornwell, Alistair
Alistair Cornwell (voice)
Jadeite
1991 Jill (voice)
1990 Kazushi Kubota (voice)
1987 Calion (voice)
1986 Horie
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment