Person Details

Birthday: 1992-10-27 18:07:03

Aliases: Mathetes Chihwai , Matthew Martino

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Harare, Zimbabwe

Homepage: www.matthewmartino.co.nr

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Matthew C. Martino is a film and television series producer based in Essex, England.

Most Famous Work

The Boyfriend
Average
0

The Boyfriend

(2015) Producer
Never Change
Average
0

Never Change

(2013) Executive Producer
Forget The Pact
Average
10

Forget The Pact

(2013) Producer
Ortega and his enemies
Average
0

Ortega and his enemies

(2014) Line Producer
Trading Models
Average
0

Trading Models

(2013) Executive Consultant

Acting

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2015 Producer
2014 Line Producer
2013 Executive Consultant
Producer
Executive Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment