Person Details

Birthday: 1988-01-01 21:32:28

Aliases: Matthew James Elwyn Thomas , Matthew Thomas

Gender: Male

Place of birth: England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

NCIS: New Orleans
Average
7

NCIS: New Orleans

(2014) Ted Bradley
Casualty
Average
5

Casualty

(1986) Gary Yates
The Lost Prince
Average
7

The Lost Prince

(2003) Prince John (older) (as Matthew Thomas)
Wonderful You
Average
0

Wonderful You

(1999) Joe, Henry's nephew

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2014 Ted Bradley
2008 N/A
2003 Prince John (older) (as Matthew Thomas)
2002 Candy Thrower
1999 Joe, Henry's nephew
1986 Gary Yates
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment