Person Details

Birthday: 1957-03-22 13:09:58

Aliases: Tom Gammill and Max Pross

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 17


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Simpsons
Average
8

The Simpsons

(1989) Writer
Monk
Average
8

Monk

(2002) Writer
Seinfeld
Average
8

Seinfeld

(1989) Writer
Saturday Night Live
Average
7

Saturday Night Live

(1975) Writer
Futurama
Average
8

Futurama

(1999) Producer
Late Night with David Letterman
Average
6
The Wonder Years
Average
8

The Wonder Years

(1988) Writer
Playdate with Destiny
Average
8

Playdate with Destiny

(2020) Writer

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment