Person Details

Birthday: 1968-01-01 11:42:06

Aliases: Schmidt Max

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Munich, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Die Rosenheim-Cops
Average
7

Die Rosenheim-Cops

(2002) Hermann Seiler
Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Stefan Kiener
SOKO 5113
Average
0

SOKO 5113

(1978) Pit Gruber
Line of Separation
Average
8

Line of Separation

(2015) Egon Kratzer
Kommissarin Lucas
Average
0

Kommissarin Lucas

(2003) Volker
München Mord
Average
0

München Mord

(2014) Thorsten Schuck
Zimmer mit Stall - Tierisch gute Ferien
Average
0
Einigkeit und Recht und Freiheit
Average
0

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment