Person Details

Birthday: 1982-10-19 05:07:41

Aliases: Max Simonischek

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Berlin - Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 18

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

SOKO Köln
Average
8

SOKO Köln

(2003) Ulrich Weinmann
Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Stefan Pohl
Stolberg
Average
0

Stolberg

(2006) Giorgio Savino
The Foster Boy
Average
7

The Foster Boy

(2011) Jakob
Sarah Kohr - Schutzbefohlen
Average
6

Sarah Kohr - Schutzbefohlen

(2021) Olaf Stölzer
Hindenburg
Average
6

Hindenburg

(2011) Merten Kröger
Gotthard
Average
7

Gotthard

(2016) Bachmann
Die Schöne und das Biest
Average
5

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment