Person Details

Birthday: 1971-02-28 10:46:28

Aliases: Maxine Bahns Watson

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Stowe, Vermont, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Patrick Jane's Wife
Rizzoli & Isles
Average
8

Rizzoli & Isles

(2010) Joscelyn Fairfield
Conjurer
Average
5

Conjurer

(2008) Helen Burnett
Cutaway
Average
6

Cutaway

(2000) Star
The Elite
Average
4

The Elite

(2001) Lena
Scarred
Average
5

Scarred

(2005) Heather Hansen
Steam
Average
4

Steam

(2007) Susan
What Would Jesus Do?
Average
4

What Would Jesus Do?

(2010) Virginia

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment