Person Details

Birthday: 1933-09-25 17:25:55

Death: 1996-03-18 17:25:55

Aliases: Max Graf

Gender: N/A

Place of birth: Munich, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

A case for two
Average
6

A case for two

(1981) Karl Kärner
Der Kommissar
Average
8

Der Kommissar

(1969) Saalchef
Am laufenden Band
Average
0

Am laufenden Band

(1974) Graf
Die seltsamen Methoden des Franz Josef Wanninger
Average
8

Die seltsamen Methoden des Franz Josef Wanninger

(1965) Kriminalassistent Toni Fröschl
Die unsterblichen Methoden des Franz Josef Wanninger
Average
8

Die unsterblichen Methoden des Franz Josef Wanninger

(1978) Kriminalkommissar Toni Fröschl
Graf Yoster gibt sich die Ehre
Average
7

Graf Yoster gibt sich die Ehre

(1967) Standesbeamter
Funkstreife Isar 12
Average
0

Funkstreife Isar 12

(1961) Störer
Kommissar Freytag
Average
0

Kommissar Freytag

(1963) Heinz Brathke

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
1995 Sigi Menzinger
1994 N/A
1992 Gendarm Gilch
1990 Hausmeister Wörndl
1985 Bachmeier
1984 N/A
Singldinger
1983 Kilian
1981 Herr Huber
Karl Kärner
Rudi Merz
1979 Josef Plötzl
1978 Martin
Kriminalkommissar Toni Fröschl
1977 Bürger
Bonifaz
Josef Stein
1976 Inspektor Holzmüller
1974 Graf
1973 Ludwig Wagenbaur, Schenkkellner
Paul Haldenegger
1972 Xaver Schützinger
N/A
1971 Josef
N/A
N/A
1970 Vinz
Himself (Archive Footage)
1969 Bartl
Sepp Geiger
Zeno
Anderl Huber
Sepp Friedmann
Andreas Raingruber
Saalchef
1968 Fritz Bernhardy
Karl Heilmeier
1967 Standesbeamter
Gustl Heindl
1966 Sigi Pfund
1965 Soldat
Ambros Flohreiter
Kriminalassistent Toni Fröschl
1964 Wastl Zott
Wastl
Dr. Forster
1963 Heinz Brathke
Xaver Brandl
Sixtus
1962 Schorsch Graf
1961 N/A
Blasi
Juliander
N/A
Störer
1959 Wastl
Andreas Raingruber
Vinzenz
Josef
Sigi Pfund
Pauli
Schorschi
Ludwig
Dr.Forster
Bonifaz
Xaver
Juliander Haldenegger
Kilian
Isidor sen
Severin
Sigi
Gustl
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment