Person Details

Birthday: 1997-05-06 01:00:03

Aliases: Mary Dale Entrata

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Mambajao, Camiguin, Philippines

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Hello, Love, Goodbye
Average
6

Hello, Love, Goodbye

(2019) Mary Dale Fabregas

Acting


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment