Person Details

Birthday: 1975-11-06 01:34:04

Aliases: Шінтані, Маюмі , Shintani, Mayumi , 新谷真弓 , Синтани, Маюми , Маюмі Шінтані , しんたに まゆみ

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan

Homepage: http://shintanya.com/

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Cutie Honey
Average
7

Cutie Honey

(2004) Scarlet Claw
SSSS.GRIDMAN
Average
7

SSSS.GRIDMAN

(2018) Rikka's Mother(voice)
In This Corner of the World
Average
8

In This Corner of the World

(2016) San Hōjō (voice)
Earth Maiden Arjuna
Average
8

Earth Maiden Arjuna

(2001) Cindy Klein
Promare
Average
7

Promare

(2019) Lucia Fex (voice)
Dai-Guard
Average
0

Dai-Guard

(1999) Rika Domeki
Promare: Galo-hen
Average
7

Promare: Galo-hen

(2019) Lucia Fex (voice)
Sailor Moon - La Reconquista
Average
7

Sailor Moon - La Reconquista

(2013) Lemures Leader

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment