Person Details

Birthday: 1987-08-21 07:13:53

Aliases: Megan Gracia Montaner

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Huesca, Spain

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

30 Coins
Average
7

30 Coins

(2020) Elena
Amar en tiempos revueltos
Average
3
Grand Hotel
Average
7

Grand Hotel

(2011) Maite
La caza
Average
6

La caza

(2019) Sara Campos
The Embassy
Average
7

The Embassy

(2016) Sara Domingo
For a Handful of Kisses
Average
7
Old Bridge Secret
Average
6

Old Bridge Secret

(2011) Pepa Aguirre
Sin identidad
Average
7

Sin identidad

(2014) María Fuentes / Mercedes Dantés

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment