Person Details

Birthday: 1996-09-24 22:09:08

Aliases: Melisa Senolsun

Gender: Female

Place of birth: İzmir, Turkey

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Biography

Melisa Şenolsun is a Turkish stage and screen actress.

Most Famous Work

The Gift
Average
8

The Gift

(2019) Elif
Tatlı Küçük Yalancılar
Average
7

Tatlı Küçük Yalancılar

(2015) Hande Yılmaz
Nefes Nefese
Average
5

Nefes Nefese

(2018) Rüya Kıran
Babam
Average
7

Babam

(2017) Feride
Umuda Kelepçe Vurulmaz
Average
7

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment