Person Details

Birthday: 1951-12-21 13:30:21

Aliases: Michael Heinrich

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 17

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Blacklist
Average
7

The Blacklist

(2013) Twamie Ullulaq
Twin Peaks
Average
8

Twin Peaks

(1990) Deputy Chief Tommy "Hawk" Hill
Knight Rider
Average
7

Knight Rider

(1982) Jonathan Eagle
The Call of the Wild
Average
8

The Call of the Wild

(2020) Edenshaw
Hell on Wheels
Average
8

Hell on Wheels

(2011) Native American
Roswell
Average
8

Roswell

(1999) Owen Blackwood
Twin Peaks
Average
8

Twin Peaks

(1990) Deputy Tommy 'Hawk' Hill
Passenger 57
Average
6

Passenger 57

(1992) Forget

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Himself
Edenshaw
2018 Narrator
2017 Himself
Himself
Himself
Bigfoot
2013 Twamie Ullulaq
2011 Native American
2003 N/A
2002 Pete Longshadow
Broken Feather
Little Creek's Friend (voice)
2000 Security Guy
Steve
Ponca
1999 Owen Blackwood
Andrew One Sky
1998 Eddie
1997 N/A
1996 Begay
N/A
1995 Dirty Bob
1994 N/A
Dennis Banks
N/A
1993 N/A
Stoker
N/A
N/A
1992 Forget
1991 N/A
N/A
1990 Deputy Tommy 'Hawk' Hill
Deputy Chief Tommy "Hawk" Hill
Deputy Tommy "Hawk" Hill
Deputy Tommy “Hawk” Hill
1989 Dandy Jim
N/A
Indian Joe
1988 Bobby Leaping Mouse
Broken Feather
Broken Feather
Cherokee Bill
1985 N/A
1982 N/A
Jonathan Eagle
1981 Tonto
N/A
Andy Bones
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment