Person Details

Birthday: 1976-06-10 04:53:11

Aliases: Misael Browarnik Beiguel

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Buenos Aires, Argentina

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Amar a Muerte
Average
8

Amar a Muerte

(2018) Macario "El Chino" Valdés / Jacobo Reyes
Hernán
Average
8

Hernán

(2019) Capitán Alvarado
Chiquititas
Average
7

Chiquititas

(1995) Tommy
Enamórate
Average
0

Enamórate

(2003) Mariano
Falco
Average
6

Falco

(2018) Alejandro Falco
Mentes en Shock
Average
0

Mentes en Shock

(2011) Diego Terra
La Mariposa
Average
7

La Mariposa

(2011) Amaury Martínez

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Capitán Alvarado
2018 Macario "El Chino" Valdés / Jacobo Reyes
Alejandro Falco
2011 Amaury Martínez
Diego Terra
2009 Sebastián
Toño
2003 Mariano
1995 Tommy
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment