Person Details

Birthday: 1971-08-14 18:48:09

Aliases: Michelle Matheson

Gender: Female

Place of birth: California, - USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Howling VI: The Freaks
Average
4

Howling VI: The Freaks

(1991) Elizabeth

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
1994 Maggie
Kristen
1992 Sybil
1991 Elizabeth
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment