Person Details

Birthday: 1988-11-11 02:13:54

Aliases: 小松未可子

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Kuwana, Mie Prefecture, Japan

Homepage: http://www.toysfactory.co.jp/artist/mikakokomatsu/

Movie Involvements: 23

TV Involvements: 47


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Jujutsu Kaisen
Average
9

Jujutsu Kaisen

(2020) Maki Zen'in (voice)
Ex-Arm
Average
6

Ex-Arm

(2021) Minami Uezono (voice)
Kemono Jihen
Average
7

Kemono Jihen

(2021) Shapeless woman (voice)
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon
Average
7

Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon

(2020) Setsuna (voice)
Back Arrow
Average
8

Back Arrow

(2021) Prax Conrad (voice)
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai
Average
7
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
Average
9

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba

(2019) Susamaru (voice)
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
Average
7

Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash

(2016) Yume (voice)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Maki Zen'in (voice)
2021 Xuanzang Sanzang (voice)
Gamo-chan (voice)
Rebecca Bluegarden (voice)
Nanami Zaisen (voice)
Minami Uezono (voice)
Shapeless woman (voice)
Prax Conrad (voice)
2020 Xuanzang Sanzang (voice)
Aya-san (voice)
Chinari Iwamine (voice)
Maki Zen'in (voice)
Setsuna (voice)
Lizbet Crown (voice)
Maam (voice)
Arte (voice)
Iina (voice)
Sowande Sasaki (voice)
Togame Momoko (voice)
2019 Madoka Kaguya / Cure Selene
Yamada-sensei (voice)
Lupusregina Beta
Susamaru (voice)
Madoka Kaguya/Cure Selene
香久矢まどか/キュアセレーネ
Milo
Rin/Saisho no Hito (Riri)
2018 Neko
Frealica
Katrina Toby (voice)
Reina Gojō (voice)
Rei Koito (voice)
Akane Kanda
Okou (voice)
Shintou Oboro
Kano (voice)
Neko
Miyako Tarōmaru (voice)
月城優
Kae Midorikawa
Popuko (voice)
Hanami Yasumoto (voice)
2017 Ginshu (voice)
Mio Ibuki (voice)
Motoko Tsutsumi (voice)
Kagurazaka Ayame
Yupitilia Celestia (voice)
Kouzuki Sanae
Lupusregina Beta (voice)
Lupusregina Beta (voice)
Kodama (voice)
Rō (voice)
Iwami Sara
2016 Kougyoku Tsuranari
Kanae Otowa (voice)
Kanbayashi Shiori
Izumi Shimomura (voice)
Rose
Bluesy Fluesy
Izumi Shimomura (voice)
Izumi Shimomura (voice)
Yume (voice)
Young Salva Ene Tibesti (voice)
Shizuru Taneomi (voice)
Shinnosuke (voice)
2015 Izumi Shimomura (voice)
Saki Maruyama
N/A
Yayoi Nakano
Hotaru Tachibana (Main Character)
Asako Nakamura
School Idol (voice)
Andie (voice)
Priapos
2014 Togawa Shione
Aki TEZUKA
Cain (voice)
Neko (voice)
辉夜姬
Shuuko Murao (voice)
Inko Amifumi
Marika Kato
Tsugumi Seishirou
Princess Blossom (voice)
2013 Sei Iori
Hina Usami
Shiodome Miuna
Kate Novak
Aizawa (voice)
Ito Suzuno (voice)
Totsuka Saika (voice)
2012 Neko (voice)
Katô Marika
2011 Ando Kuriyo (voice)
Yuma (voice)
Yuma (voice)
Yuma (voice)
Yuma (voice)
Yuma (voice)
Yuma (voice)
2008 Sonokawa Kaoru (voice)
Aya (voice)
Roza Plevitskaya (voice)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2021 Theme Song Performance
2015 Songs
Theme Song Performance
Theme Song Performance
2013 Theme Song Performance
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2015 Lyricist
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment