Person Details

Birthday: 1993-01-19 18:04:54

Aliases: 久野美咲

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Homepage: https://osawa-inc.co.jp/women/kunomisaki/

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 19


Most Famous Work

Biography

Misaki Kuno (久野 美咲, Kuno Misaki, born January 19, 1993) is a Japanese actress and voice actress from Tokyo, Japan.

Most Famous Work

Durarara!!
Average
8

Durarara!!

(2010) Akane Awakusu
Symphogear
Average
8

Symphogear

(2015) Elfnein
Maquia: When the Promised Flower Blooms
Average
8
Plastic Memories
Average
8

Plastic Memories

(2015) Nina (voice)
Dimension W
Average
7

Dimension W

(2016) Deborah Eastriver (voice)
Sound! Euphonium the Movie - Our Promise: A Brand New Day
Average
6
Kiznaiver
Average
8

Kiznaiver

(2016) Niko Niiyama (voice)
Lost Song
Average
8

Lost Song

(2018) Al (Voice)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Chiya (voice)
Pero 2 (voice)
2020 Zeshia Kanon Ijaysica (voice)
Tsugi (voice)
Yukari Komori (voice)
2019 Satsuki Suzuki
Kino Yakobe (voice)
Mao
2018 Belphegor
Hawk (voice)
Aoyama's Sister
Shio Koube (voice)
Hisone Amakasu (Voice)
Al (Voice)
Medmel (voice)
2017 Hugo (voice)
Ratu Tasjin
2016 Dioluna
Momo Kawamoto (voice)
Momo Kawamoto / Shiro-chan (voice)
Kurumi Kumamakura (voice)
Hugo (voice)
Sena Hoshimiya
Niko Niiyama (voice)
Harumi Ayasato
Deborah Eastriver (voice)
Kurumi Kumamakura
2015 Nina (voice)
2014 Kurumiko Daishikyougawa
Hawk (voice)
Mariko
Kate
2013 Grande Rosso
2011 Elfnein (voice)
Mimi Balguerie
2010 Bridget (voice)
Akane Awakusu
2009 Alice
Rim (voice)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment