Person Details

Birthday: 1991-02-27 22:45:20

Aliases: 蓮佛美沙子

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Tottori, Kyoto, Japan

Homepage: http://www.renbutsumisako.com

Movie Involvements: 16

TV Involvements: 13


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Fullmetal Alchemist
Average
5

Fullmetal Alchemist

(2017) Riza Hawkeye
Beppin-san
Average
5

Beppin-san

(2016) Yuri Nogami
Major: The Ball of Friendship
Average
6

Major: The Ball of Friendship

(2008) Megumi Koga
From Me to You
Average
7

From Me to You

(2010) Chizuru Yoshida
Strawberry Night
Average
8

Strawberry Night

(2012) Michiko Nakagawa
The Snow White Murder Case
Average
6

The Snow White Murder Case

(2014) Risako Kano
Hanamizuki
Average
8

Hanamizuki

(2010) Ritsuko Watanabe
Let Me Call You Father-in-Law
Average
0

Let Me Call You Father-in-Law

(2016) Miran Hanazawa

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Riza Hawkeye
Riza Hawkeye
2021 N/A
N/A
Komatsu Toko
2020 Godai Toyoko
Kyoko Sawada
2019 N/A
N/A
N/A
遠藤りさ
N/A
2018 Miyata Ayaka
N/A
2017 Riza Hawkeye
Saori Yamazaki
N/A
2016 Yuri Nogami
N/A
N/A
Miran Hanazawa
2015 Sawada Michiko
N/A
Itakura Emii
Kimiko
Sugisaki Momoko
Shoko Nozawa
Kazetani Megumi
2014 Izumi Motomiya
Risako Kano
Ome
Hana Kuroi
2013 Sumika Ogata
Kaori Mochizuki
2012 Yoko Hirose
N/A
N/A
N/A
Michiko Nakagawa
2011 Fujiwara no Shoshi
Shiota Soyoko
Hikari
Kaori Shiroyama
2010 Tamiko Yamamoto
Chizuru Yoshida
Ritsuko Watanabe
2009 Yuki
Misako / Misae
2008 Tanaka Nanase
Megumi Koga
Kyoko Nishikawa
2007 Kazumi Saito
Mayu Yajima
Yoko
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment