Person Details

Birthday: 1910-10-30 01:08:39

Death: 1979-10-23 01:08:39

Aliases: 藤井貢

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Tokyo, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

A Hero of Tokyo
Average
5

A Hero of Tokyo

(1935) Kanichi Nemoto
The Boss's Son at College
Average
0

The Boss's Son at College

(1933) Minoru Fujii
Eclipse
Average
0

Eclipse

(1934) Shûkichi Ôsaki

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment