Person Details

Birthday: 1981-09-14 13:33:38

Aliases: 石原貴雅 , Takamasa Ishihara , 미야비

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Konohana-ku, Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Homepage: http://myv382tokyo.com/

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Guitarist, Composer, sometimes Actor and Dad of 2 girls.

Most Famous Work

Kate
Average
7

Kate

(2021) Jojima
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil
Average
7

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil

(2019) Udo (Tundra)
Kong: Skull Island
Average
7

Kong: Skull Island

(2017) Gunpei Ikari
Bright: Samurai Soul
Average
6

Bright: Samurai Soul

(2021) Koketsu (voice)
Bleach
Average
7

Bleach

(2018) Byakuya Kuchiki
Unbroken
Average
8

Unbroken

(2014) Mutsuhiro 'The Bird' Watanabe
Stray
Average
6

Stray

(2019) Jin
Gangoose
Average
0

Gangoose

(2018) Adachi

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment